Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G456 Train Route Check

21 stops for No.“G456” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G456 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 06:05 0min
G456 2 Wuxi East 06:33 06:35 28min
G456 3 Changzhou North 06:52 06:54 47min
G456 4 Zhenjiang South 07:12 07:14 01h 07min
G456 5 Nanjing South 07:32 07:34 01h 27min
G456 6 Bengbu South 08:16 08:18 02h 11min
G456 7 Xuzhou East 08:56 09:02 02h 51min
G456 8 Zaozhuang 09:20 09:31 03h 15min
G456 9 Qufu East 09:55 09:58 03h 50min
G456 10 Jinan 10:36 10:43 04h 31min
G456 11 Zibo 11:25 11:27 05h 20min
G456 12 Qingzhoushi 11:45 11:47 05h 40min
G456 13 Weifang 12:08 12:10 06h 03min
G456 14 Jiaozhou North 12:47 12:49 06h 42min
G456 15 Jimo North 13:08 13:10 07h 03min
G456 16 Laiyang 13:37 13:39 07h 32min
G456 17 Yantai South 14:12 14:14 08h 07min
G456 18 Mouping 14:25 14:27 08h 20min
G456 19 Weihai 14:47 14:49 08h 42min
G456 20 Wendeng East 15:02 15:04 08h 57min
G456 21 Rongcheng 15:16 -- 09h 11min