Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G4518 Train Route and Timetable

G4518 is a high speed train running from Hunchun Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G4518 1 Hunchun -- 10:12 0min
G4518 2 Tumen North 10:35 10:37 23min
G4518 3 Yanji West 10:52 10:55 40min
G4518 4 Antu West 11:14 11:16 01h 02min
G4518 5 Dunhua 11:39 11:41 01h 27min
G4518 6 Jiaohe West 12:13 12:15 02h 01min
G4518 7 Jilin 12:42 12:45 02h 30min
G4518 8 Changchun 13:25 13:28 03h 13min
G4518 9 Changchun West 13:38 13:40 03h 26min
G4518 10 Siping East 14:06 14:08 03h 54min
G4518 11 Shenyang North 14:52 14:56 04h 40min
G4518 12 Panjin North 15:51 15:53 05h 39min
G4518 13 Jinzhou South 16:18 16:20 06h 06min
G4518 14 Huludao North 16:37 16:39 06h 25min
G4518 15 Dongdaihe 17:17 17:19 07h 05min
G4518 16 Shanhaiguan 17:27 17:30 07h 15min
G4518 17 Beidaihe 17:52 17:55 07h 40min
G4518 18 Tangshan 18:27 18:30 08h 15min
G4518 19 Binhai North 18:46 18:48 08h 34min
G4518 20 18:57 19:00 08h 45min
G4518 21 Tianjin West 19:20 19:39 09h 08min
G4518 22 Cangzhou West 20:10 20:13 09h 58min
G4518 23 Dezhou East 20:40 20:42 10h 28min
G4518 24 Jinan East 21:17 21:21 11h 05min
G4518 25 Qingdao North 22:58 -- 12h 46min