Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G4515 Train Route and Timetable

G4515 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou South Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G4515 1 Fuzhou South -- 15:45 0min
G4515 2 Putian 16:17 16:19 32min
G4515 3 Huian 16:38 16:40 53min
G4515 4 Xiamen North 17:11 17:19 01h 26min
G4515 5 Yunxiao 17:59 18:05 02h 14min
G4515 7 Chaoshan 18:35 18:38 02h 50min
G4515 8 Chaoyang 18:49 18:51 03h 04min
G4515 9 Lufeng 19:17 19:19 03h 32min
G4515 10 Huizhou South 19:57 19:59 04h 12min
G4515 11 Shenzhen Pingshan 20:08 20:10 04h 23min
G4515 12 Shenzhen North 20:33 20:50 04h 48min
G4515 13 Humen 21:07 21:09 05h 22min
G4515 14 Guangzhou South 21:27 -- 05h 42min