Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G4513 Train Route and Timetable

G4513 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G4513 1 Guangzhou South -- 09:34 0min
G4513 2 Shenzhen North 10:05 10:11 31min
G4513 3 Shenzhen Pingshan 10:28 10:34 54min
G4513 4 Huizhou South 10:43 10:45 01h 09min
G4513 5 Lufeng 11:23 11:25 01h 49min
G4513 6 Chaoshan 12:02 12:06 02h 28min
G4513 7 Zhaoan 12:26 12:28 02h 52min
G4513 8 Zhangpu 12:49 12:51 03h 15min
G4513 9 Zhangzhou 13:07 13:09 03h 33min
G4513 10 Xiamen North 13:26 13:32 03h 52min
G4513 11 Quanzhou 13:58 14:00 04h 24min
G4513 12 Putian 14:25 14:27 04h 51min
G4513 13 Fuqing 14:47 14:49 05h 13min
G4513 14 Fuzhou South 15:04 -- 05h 30min