Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G4512 Train Route Check

9 stops for No.“G4512” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G4512 1 Shenzhen North -- 10:32 0min
G4512 2 Humen 10:49 10:51 17min
G4512 3 Guangzhou South 11:08 11:12 36min
G4512 4 Zhaoqing East 11:47 11:49 01h 15min
G4512 5 Guilin West 13:34 13:38 03h 02min
G4512 6 Guiyang East 15:37 15:41 05h 05min
G4512 7 Yibin West 17:23 17:27 06h 51min
G4512 8 Leshan 18:08 18:10 07h 36min
G4512 9 Chengdu East 18:56 -- 08h 24min