Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G45 Train Route and Timetable

G45 is a high speed train running from Beijing South Railway Station to Jiangshan Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G45 1 Beijing South -- 15:25 0min
G45 2 Cangzhou West 16:16 16:18 51min
G45 3 Dezhou East 16:45 16:47 01h 20min
G45 4 Jinan West 17:11 17:14 01h 46min
G45 5 Qufu East 17:47 17:57 02h 22min
G45 6 Xuzhou East 18:34 18:37 03h 09min
G45 7 Nanjing South 19:50 19:54 04h 25min
G45 8 Liyang 20:22 20:24 04h 57min
G45 9 Yixing 20:35 20:37 05h 10min
G45 10 Huzhou 20:55 20:57 05h 30min
G45 11 Deqing 21:10 21:12 05h 45min
G45 12 Hangzhou East 21:25 21:40 06h 0min
G45 13 Zhuji 22:04 22:06 06h 39min
G45 14 Yiwu 22:20 22:22 06h 55min
G45 15 Jinhua 22:38 22:40 07h 13min
G45 16 Quzhou 23:01 23:03 07h 36min
G45 17 Jiangshan 23:15 -- 07h 50min