Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G446 Train Route and Timetable

G446 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Tianjin West Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G446 1 Hangzhou East -- 17:14 0min
G446 2 Huzhou 17:36 17:38 22min
G446 3 Yixing 17:55 17:57 41min
G446 4 Lishui Nanjing 18:20 18:22 01h 06min
G446 5 Nanjing South 18:41 18:46 01h 27min
G446 6 Bengbu South 19:28 19:33 02h 14min
G446 7 Suzhou East 19:56 20:04 02h 42min
G446 8 Zaozhuang 20:37 20:41 03h 23min
G446 9 Jinan West 21:31 21:33 04h 17min
G446 10 Tianjin South 22:36 22:38 05h 22min
G446 11 Tianjin West 22:50 -- 05h 36min