Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G446 Train Route and Timetable

G446 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Qinhuangdao Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G446 1 Hangzhou East -- 17:14 0min
G446 2 Huzhou 17:35 17:37 21min
G446 3 Yixing 17:54 17:56 40min
G446 4 Nanjing South 18:32 18:37 01h 18min
G446 5 Xuzhou East 19:52 19:55 02h 38min
G446 6 Tengzhou East 20:21 20:39 03h 07min
G446 7 Jinan West 21:23 21:26 04h 09min
G446 8 Tianjin West 22:35 22:38 05h 21min
G446 9 Qinhuangdao 23:47 -- 06h 33min