Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G445 Train Route and Timetable

G445 is a high speed train running from Qinhuangdao Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G445 1 Qinhuangdao -- 09:40 0min
G445 2 10:33 10:35 53min
G445 3 Tianjin 10:52 10:55 01h 12min
G445 4 Tianjin West 11:03 11:07 01h 23min
G445 5 Tianjin South 11:20 11:36 01h 40min
G445 6 Dezhou East 12:20 12:23 02h 40min
G445 7 Jinan West 12:47 12:50 03h 07min
G445 8 Xuzhou East 13:54 13:57 04h 14min
G445 9 Dingyuan 14:46 14:51 05h 06min
G445 10 Nanjing South 15:21 15:24 05h 41min
G445 11 Jurong West 15:36 15:38 05h 56min
G445 12 Lishui Nanjing 15:48 15:50 06h 08min
G445 13 Yixing 16:12 16:14 06h 32min
G445 14 Huzhou 16:30 16:32 06h 50min
G445 15 Hangzhou East 16:53 -- 07h 13min