Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G445 Train Route and Timetable

G445 is a high speed train running from Qinhuangdao Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G445 1 Qinhuangdao -- 09:21 0min
G445 2 Tangshan 09:59 10:01 38min
G445 3 10:21 10:23 01h 0min
G445 4 Tianjin 10:40 10:43 01h 19min
G445 5 Tianjin West 10:51 10:55 01h 30min
G445 6 Dezhou East 11:48 11:50 02h 27min
G445 7 Jinan West 12:14 12:29 02h 53min
G445 8 Taian Shandong 12:47 12:50 03h 26min
G445 9 Xuzhou East 13:42 13:48 04h 21min
G445 10 Bengbu South 14:26 14:31 05h 05min
G445 11 Nanjing South 15:11 15:15 05h 50min
G445 12 Wawushan 15:36 15:38 06h 15min
G445 13 Liyang 15:49 15:51 06h 28min
G445 14 Yixing 16:03 16:05 06h 42min
G445 15 Hangzhou East 16:38 -- 07h 17min