Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G442 Train Route and Timetable

G442 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Tianjin West Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G442 1 Ningbo -- 13:45 0min
G442 2 Yuyao North 14:04 14:10 19min
G442 3 Hangzhou East 14:44 14:46 59min
G442 4 Changxing 15:11 15:13 01h 26min
G442 5 Yixing 15:26 15:28 01h 41min
G442 6 Wawushan 15:45 15:48 02h 0min
G442 7 Nanjing South 16:09 16:14 02h 24min
G442 8 Bengbu South 16:56 16:58 03h 11min
G442 9 Xuzhou East 17:36 17:38 03h 51min
G442 10 Qufu East 18:14 18:16 04h 29min
G442 11 Jinan West 18:48 18:50 05h 03min
G442 12 Cangzhou West 19:35 19:37 05h 50min
G442 13 Tianjin West 20:08 -- 06h 23min