Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G441 Train Route and Timetable

G441 is a high speed train running from Tianjin West Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G441 1 Tianjin West -- 06:46 0min
G441 2 Cangzhou West 07:17 07:19 31min
G441 3 Dezhou East 07:46 07:48 01h 0min
G441 4 Jinan West 08:12 08:14 01h 26min
G441 5 Tengzhou East 08:57 09:07 02h 11min
G441 6 Xuzhou East 09:33 09:35 02h 47min
G441 7 Bengbu South 10:11 10:13 03h 25min
G441 8 Chuzhou 10:42 10:44 03h 56min
G441 9 Nanjing South 11:02 11:06 04h 16min
G441 10 Yixing 11:40 11:42 04h 54min
G441 11 Hangzhou East 12:16 12:22 05h 30min
G441 12 Yuyao North 12:53 12:55 06h 07min
G441 13 Ningbo 13:14 -- 06h 28min