Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G440 Train Route and Timetable

G440 is a high speed train running from Guilin North Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G440 1 Guilin North -- 15:36 0min
G440 2 Quanzhou South 16:18 16:20 42min
G440 3 Dongan East 16:43 16:46 01h 07min
G440 4 Yongzhou 17:01 17:05 01h 25min
G440 5 Qiyang 17:21 17:23 01h 45min
G440 6 Qidong 17:37 17:39 02h 01min
G440 7 Hengyang East 18:08 18:12 02h 32min
G440 8 Changsha South 18:54 18:58 03h 18min
G440 9 Yueyang East 19:31 19:33 03h 55min
G440 10 Wuhan 20:23 20:41 04h 47min
G440 11 Xinyang East 21:24 21:26 05h 48min
G440 12 Minggang East 21:39 21:46 06h 03min
G440 13 Luohe West 22:16 22:18 06h 40min
G440 14 Xuchang East 22:34 22:36 06h 58min
G440 15 Zhengzhou East 22:59 -- 07h 23min