Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G43 Train Route Check

12 stops for No.“G43” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G43 1 Beijing South -- 14:05 0min
G43 2 Dezhou East 15:18 15:20 01h 13min
G43 3 Jinan West 15:44 15:46 01h 39min
G43 4 Qufu East 16:18 16:20 02h 13min
G43 5 Xuzhou East 16:56 16:58 02h 51min
G43 6 Chuzhou 18:00 18:09 03h 55min
G43 7 Nanjing South 18:26 18:28 04h 21min
G43 8 Suzhou North 19:18 19:20 05h 13min
G43 9 Shanghai Hongqiao 19:43 19:47 05h 38min
G43 10 Jiaxing South 20:15 20:17 06h 10min
G43 11 Tongxiang 20:28 20:30 06h 23min
G43 12 Hangzhou East 20:47 -- 06h 42min