Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G439 Train Route and Timetable

G439 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Guilin North Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G439 1 Zhengzhou East -- 07:50 0min
G439 2 Xuchang East 08:12 08:14 22min
G439 3 Luohe West 08:30 08:37 40min
G439 4 Zhumadian West 08:55 08:57 01h 05min
G439 5 Xinyang East 09:23 09:25 01h 33min
G439 6 Wuhan 10:08 10:17 02h 18min
G439 7 Yueyang East 11:10 11:13 03h 20min
G439 8 Changsha South 11:47 11:50 03h 57min
G439 9 Hengyang East 12:27 12:29 04h 37min
G439 10 Qidong 12:58 13:00 05h 08min
G439 11 Qiyang 13:14 13:16 05h 24min
G439 12 Yongzhou 13:35 13:38 05h 45min
G439 13 Dongan East 13:54 13:56 06h 04min
G439 14 Quanzhou South 14:20 14:22 06h 30min
G439 15 Xingan North 14:42 14:44 06h 52min
G439 16 Guilin North 15:10 -- 07h 20min