Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G4380 Train Route and Timetable

G4380 is a high speed train running from Shenyang South Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G4380 1 Shenyang South -- 10:23 0min
G4380 2 Liaoyang 10:40 10:42 17min
G4380 3 Anshan West 10:53 10:55 30min
G4380 4 Panjin 11:25 11:27 01h 02min
G4380 5 Jinzhou South 12:03 12:11 01h 40min
G4380 6 Huludao North 12:28 12:30 02h 05min
G4380 7 Shanhaiguan 13:14 13:17 02h 51min
G4380 8 Tangshan 14:06 14:08 03h 43min
G4380 9 Tianjin 14:40 14:43 04h 17min
G4380 10 Beijing South 15:19 -- 04h 56min