Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G435 Train Route and Timetable

G435 is a high speed train running from Wuhan Railway Station to Nanning East Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G435 1 Wuhan -- 13:29 0min
G435 2 Xianning North 13:53 13:55 24min
G435 3 Miluo East 14:40 14:42 01h 11min
G435 4 Changsha South 15:01 15:04 01h 32min
G435 5 Qidong 16:07 16:09 02h 38min
G435 6 Qiyang 16:23 16:25 02h 54min
G435 7 Yongzhou 16:41 16:45 03h 12min
G435 8 Dongan East 17:02 17:04 03h 33min
G435 9 Quanzhou South 17:28 17:30 03h 59min
G435 10 Xingan North 17:51 17:53 04h 22min
G435 11 Guilin North 18:19 18:23 04h 50min
G435 12 Liuzhou 19:37 19:41 06h 08min
G435 13 Laibin North 20:07 20:09 06h 38min
G435 14 Nanning East 20:52 -- 07h 23min