Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G432 Train Route and Timetable

G432 is a high speed train running from Nanning East Railway Station to Wuhan Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G432 1 Nanning East -- 15:04 0min
G432 2 Liuzhou 16:09 16:12 01h 05min
G432 3 Luzhai North 16:41 16:43 01h 37min
G432 4 Yongfu South 17:06 17:08 02h 02min
G432 5 Guilin North 17:39 17:43 02h 35min
G432 6 Xingan North 18:08 18:10 03h 04min
G432 7 Quanzhou South 18:31 18:33 03h 27min
G432 8 Yongzhou 19:09 19:13 04h 05min
G432 9 Qiyang 19:29 19:31 04h 25min
G432 10 Qidong 19:45 19:47 04h 41min
G432 11 Hengyang East 20:16 20:21 05h 12min
G432 12 Hengshan West 20:36 20:41 05h 32min
G432 13 Zhuzhou West 21:00 21:02 05h 56min
G432 14 Changsha South 21:21 21:24 06h 17min
G432 15 Wuhan 22:44 -- 07h 40min