Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G432 Train Route and Timetable

G432 is a high speed train running from Nanning East Railway Station to Wuhan Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G432 1 Nanning East -- 15:04 0min
G432 2 Liuzhou 16:09 16:12 01h 05min
G432 3 Luzhai North 16:40 16:43 01h 36min
G432 4 Yongfu South 17:04 17:06 02h 0min
G432 5 Guilin North 17:36 17:40 02h 32min
G432 6 Xingan North 18:05 18:07 03h 01min
G432 7 Quanzhou South 18:28 18:31 03h 24min
G432 8 Dongan East 18:54 18:57 03h 50min
G432 9 Yongzhou 19:12 19:16 04h 08min
G432 10 Qiyang 19:32 19:34 04h 28min
G432 11 Qidong 19:48 19:50 04h 44min
G432 12 Hengyang East 20:19 20:22 05h 15min
G432 13 Hengshan West 20:36 20:38 05h 32min
G432 14 Changsha South 21:12 21:17 06h 08min
G432 15 Yueyang East 21:50 21:52 06h 46min
G432 16 Wuhan 22:43 -- 07h 39min