Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G432 Train Route and Timetable

G432 is a high speed train running from Nanning East Railway Station to Wuhan Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G432 1 Nanning East -- 15:08 0min
G432 2 Liuzhou 16:11 16:14 01h 03min
G432 3 Yongfu South 16:57 17:03 01h 49min
G432 4 Guilin 17:24 17:30 02h 16min
G432 5 Guilin North 17:41 17:46 02h 33min
G432 6 Quanzhou South 18:26 18:29 03h 18min
G432 7 Dongan East 18:52 18:55 03h 44min
G432 8 Yongzhou 19:12 19:16 04h 04min
G432 9 Qiyang 19:32 19:34 04h 24min
G432 10 Qidong 19:48 19:50 04h 40min
G432 11 Hengyang East 20:19 20:22 05h 11min
G432 12 Hengshan West 20:36 20:38 05h 28min
G432 13 Changsha South 21:11 21:17 06h 03min
G432 14 Yueyang East 21:50 21:52 06h 42min
G432 15 Wuhan 22:43 -- 07h 35min