Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G4316 Train Route and Timetable

G4316 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G4316 1 Guangzhou South -- 09:24 0min
G4316 2 Humen 09:41 09:43 17min
G4316 3 Shenzhen North 10:00 10:11 36min
G4316 4 Shenzhen Pingshan 10:28 10:34 01h 04min
G4316 5 Huizhou South 10:43 10:45 01h 19min
G4316 6 Shanwei 11:14 11:16 01h 50min
G4316 7 Chaoshan 12:03 12:06 02h 39min
G4316 8 Zhaoan 12:26 12:28 03h 02min
G4316 9 Zhangpu 12:48 12:50 03h 24min
G4316 10 Zhangzhou 13:06 13:08 03h 42min
G4316 11 Xiamen North 13:25 13:32 04h 01min
G4316 12 Quanzhou 13:58 14:00 04h 34min
G4316 13 Putian 14:25 14:27 05h 01min
G4316 14 Fuqing 14:47 14:49 05h 23min
G4316 15 Fuzhou South 15:05 -- 05h 41min