Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G4314 Train Route and Timetable

G4314 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou South Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G4314 1 Fuzhou South -- 15:46 0min
G4314 2 Putian 16:17 16:19 31min
G4314 3 Huian 16:38 16:40 52min
G4314 4 Xiamen North 17:11 17:19 01h 25min
G4314 5 Yunxiao 17:56 17:58 02h 10min
G4314 6 Zhaoan 18:11 18:17 02h 25min
G4314 7 Chaoshan 18:36 18:38 02h 50min
G4314 8 Chaoyang 18:49 18:51 03h 03min
G4314 9 Lufeng 19:17 19:19 03h 31min
G4314 10 Huizhou South 19:57 19:59 04h 11min
G4314 11 Shenzhen Pingshan 20:08 20:10 04h 22min
G4314 12 Shenzhen North 20:35 20:40 04h 49min
G4314 13 Humen 20:57 20:59 05h 11min
G4314 14 Guangzhou South 21:16 -- 05h 30min