Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G431 Train Route and Timetable

G431 is a high speed train running from Wuhan Railway Station to Nanning East Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G431 1 Wuhan -- 07:06 0min
G431 2 Xianning North 07:30 07:32 24min
G431 3 Chibi North 07:46 07:48 40min
G431 4 Yueyang East 08:09 08:11 01h 03min
G431 5 Changsha South 08:45 08:48 01h 39min
G431 6 Hengyang East 09:25 09:27 02h 19min
G431 7 Qidong 09:57 09:59 02h 51min
G431 8 Yongzhou 10:26 10:30 03h 20min
G431 9 Dongan East 10:45 10:47 03h 39min
G431 10 Quanzhou South 11:10 11:12 04h 04min
G431 11 Xingan North 11:33 11:35 04h 27min
G431 12 Guilin North 11:59 12:03 04h 53min
G431 13 Liuzhou 13:12 13:15 06h 06min
G431 14 Laibin North 13:40 13:42 06h 34min
G431 15 Binyang 14:02 14:04 06h 56min
G431 16 Nanning East 14:30 -- 07h 24min