Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G431 Train Route and Timetable

G431 is a high speed train running from Wuhan Railway Station to Nanning East Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G431 1 Wuhan -- 07:06 0min
G431 2 Xianning North 07:30 07:32 24min
G431 3 Chibi North 07:46 07:48 40min
G431 4 Yueyang East 08:09 08:11 01h 03min
G431 5 Changsha South 08:45 08:48 01h 39min
G431 6 Hengyang East 09:25 09:27 02h 19min
G431 7 Qidong 09:57 09:59 02h 51min
G431 8 Yongzhou 10:28 10:32 03h 22min
G431 9 Dongan East 10:49 10:51 03h 43min
G431 10 Quanzhou South 11:14 11:16 04h 08min
G431 11 Xingan North 11:37 11:39 04h 31min
G431 12 Guilin North 12:05 12:09 04h 59min
G431 13 Liuzhou 13:24 13:31 06h 18min
G431 14 Laibin North 13:57 14:01 06h 51min
G431 15 Nanning East 14:44 -- 07h 38min