Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G4307 Train Route and Timetable

G4307 is a high speed train running from Guangzhou South Railway Station to Fuzhou South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G4307 1 Guangzhou South -- 09:14 0min
G4307 2 Shenzhen North 09:44 09:48 30min
G4307 3 Shenzhen Pingshan 10:08 10:10 54min
G4307 4 Huizhou South 10:20 10:22 01h 06min
G4307 5 Lufeng 11:08 11:10 01h 54min
G4307 6 Chaoyang 11:43 11:45 02h 29min
G4307 7 Chaoshan 12:01 12:05 02h 47min
G4307 8 Yunxiao 12:40 12:42 03h 26min
G4307 9 Zhangzhou 13:10 13:12 03h 56min
G4307 10 Xiamen North 13:32 13:36 04h 18min
G4307 11 Quanzhou 14:01 14:03 04h 47min
G4307 12 Putian 14:28 14:30 05h 14min
G4307 13 Fuqing 14:49 14:51 05h 35min
G4307 14 Fuzhou South 15:06 -- 05h 52min