Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G430 Train Route and Timetable

G430 is a high speed train running from Lanzhou West Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G430 1 Lanzhou West -- 08:55 0min
G430 2 Dingxi North 09:25 09:27 30min
G430 3 Tianshui South 10:17 10:19 01h 22min
G430 4 Baoji South 11:02 11:04 02h 07min
G430 5 Qishan 11:17 11:19 02h 22min
G430 6 Xian North 11:59 12:05 03h 04min
G430 7 Huashan North 12:33 12:35 03h 38min
G430 8 Luoyang Longmen 13:27 13:29 04h 32min
G430 9 Zhengzhou East 14:07 14:13 05h 12min
G430 10 Xinxiang East 14:33 14:35 05h 38min
G430 11 Handan East 15:13 15:15 06h 18min
G430 12 Shijiazhuang 15:54 16:02 06h 59min
G430 13 Beijing West 17:14 -- 08h 19min