Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G430 Train Route and Timetable

G430 is a high speed train running from Lanzhou West Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G430 1 Lanzhou West -- 09:59 0min
G430 2 Dingxi North 10:29 10:31 30min
G430 3 Qinan 11:10 11:12 01h 11min
G430 4 Tianshui South 11:27 11:29 01h 28min
G430 5 Baoji South 12:12 12:14 02h 13min
G430 6 Qishan 12:27 12:29 02h 28min
G430 7 13:00 13:02 03h 01min
G430 8 Xian North 13:15 13:19 03h 16min
G430 9 Huashan North 13:47 13:49 03h 48min
G430 10 Luoyang Longmen 14:41 14:47 04h 42min
G430 11 Zhengzhou West 15:12 15:19 05h 13min
G430 12 Zhengzhou East 15:37 15:40 05h 38min
G430 13 Xinxiang East 16:00 16:02 06h 01min
G430 14 Xingtai East 16:51 16:55 06h 52min
G430 15 Shijiazhuang 17:23 17:26 07h 24min
G430 16 Gaobeidian East 18:13 18:23 08h 14min
G430 17 Beijing West 18:53 -- 08h 54min