Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G4293 Train Route and Timetable

G4293 is a high speed train running from Lianyungang Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G4293 1 Lianyungang -- 14:59 0min
G4293 2 Donghaixian 15:12 15:14 13min
G4293 3 15:29 15:31 30min
G4293 4 15:42 15:44 43min
G4293 5 Xuzhou East 16:06 16:15 01h 07min
G4293 6 Shangqiu 17:00 17:13 02h 01min
G4293 7 Zhengzhou East 18:03 18:23 03h 04min
G4293 8 Luoyang Longmen 18:59 19:01 04h 0min
G4293 9 Huashan North 20:01 20:03 05h 02min
G4293 10 Xian North 20:31 20:37 05h 32min
G4293 11 20:49 20:51 05h 50min
G4293 12 Baoji South 21:28 21:30 06h 29min
G4293 13 Tianshui South 22:10 22:13 07h 11min
G4293 14 Tongwei 22:41 22:43 07h 42min
G4293 15 Dingxi North 23:07 23:09 08h 08min
G4293 16 Lanzhou West 23:38 -- 08h 39min