Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G429 Train Route Check

18 stops for No.“G429” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G429 1 Beijing West -- 10:45 0min
G429 2 Zhuozhou East 11:10 11:17 25min
G429 3 Shijiazhuang 12:09 12:11 01h 24min
G429 4 Xingtai East 12:39 12:41 01h 54min
G429 5 Anyang East 13:09 13:13 02h 24min
G429 6 Xinxiang East 13:39 13:41 02h 54min
G429 7 Zhengzhou East 14:03 14:15 03h 18min
G429 8 Luoyang Longmen 14:51 14:53 04h 06min
G429 9 Lingbao West 15:34 15:36 04h 49min
G429 10 Huashan North 15:53 15:55 05h 08min
G429 11 Xian North 16:25 16:29 05h 40min
G429 12 Xianyang Qingdu 16:41 16:48 05h 56min
G429 13 Yangling South 17:06 17:09 06h 21min
G429 14 Baoji South 17:32 17:35 06h 47min
G429 15 Tianshui South 18:20 18:24 07h 35min
G429 16 Qinan 18:39 18:42 07h 54min
G429 17 Dingxi North 19:21 19:24 08h 36min
G429 18 Lanzhou West 19:54 -- 09h 09min