Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G424 Train Route and Timetable

G424 is a high speed train running from Nanning East Railway Station to Shijiazhuang Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G424 1 Nanning East -- 09:04 0min
G424 2 Laibin North 09:47 09:49 43min
G424 3 Liuzhou 10:15 10:18 01h 11min
G424 4 Guilin North 11:33 11:37 02h 29min
G424 5 Xingan North 12:02 12:04 02h 58min
G424 6 Quanzhou South 12:25 12:27 03h 21min
G424 7 Dongan East 12:50 12:52 03h 46min
G424 8 Yongzhou 13:10 13:14 04h 06min
G424 9 Qidong 13:40 13:42 04h 36min
G424 10 Hengyang East 14:11 14:14 05h 07min
G424 11 Changsha South 14:56 15:01 05h 52min
G424 12 Yueyang East 15:34 15:36 06h 30min
G424 13 Xianning North 16:06 16:08 07h 02min
G424 14 Wuhan 16:33 16:39 07h 29min
G424 15 Xinyang East 17:22 17:24 08h 18min
G424 16 Luohe West 18:02 18:04 08h 58min
G424 17 Zhengzhou East 18:38 18:41 09h 34min
G424 18 Xinxiang East 19:02 19:14 09h 58min
G424 19 Anyang East 19:40 19:51 10h 36min
G424 20 Xingtai East 20:21 20:23 11h 17min
G424 21 Shijiazhuang 20:51 -- 11h 47min