Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G424 Train Route and Timetable

G424 is a high speed train running from Beihai Railway Station to Shijiazhuang Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G424 1 Beihai -- 07:17 0min
G424 2 Nanning 08:28 08:48 01h 11min
G424 3 Nanning East 08:59 09:04 01h 42min
G424 4 Laibin North 09:47 09:49 02h 30min
G424 5 Liuzhou 10:15 10:18 02h 58min
G424 6 Guilin North 11:33 11:37 04h 16min
G424 7 Xingan North 12:02 12:04 04h 45min
G424 8 Quanzhou South 12:25 12:27 05h 08min
G424 9 Dongan East 12:50 12:52 05h 33min
G424 10 Yongzhou 13:11 13:15 05h 54min
G424 11 Qidong 13:41 13:43 06h 24min
G424 12 Hengyang East 14:12 14:14 06h 55min
G424 13 Changsha South 14:57 15:02 07h 40min
G424 14 Yueyang East 15:35 15:37 08h 18min
G424 15 Xianning North 16:07 16:09 08h 50min
G424 16 Wuhan 16:34 16:40 09h 17min
G424 17 Xinyang East 17:23 17:25 10h 06min
G424 18 Luohe West 18:03 18:05 10h 46min
G424 19 Zhengzhou East 18:39 18:59 11h 22min
G424 20 Anyang East 19:40 19:46 12h 23min
G424 21 Handan East 20:04 20:06 12h 47min
G424 22 Xingtai East 20:22 20:24 13h 05min
G424 23 Shijiazhuang 20:51 -- 13h 34min