Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G42 Train Route Check

11 stops for No.“G42” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G42 1 Hangzhou East -- 09:22 0min
G42 2 Anji 09:54 09:56 32min
G42 3 Xuancheng 10:19 10:21 57min
G42 4 Wuhu 10:48 10:50 01h 26min
G42 5 Chaohu East 11:12 11:13 01h 50min
G42 6 Hefei South 11:35 11:37 02h 13min
G42 7 Suzhou East 12:46 12:54 03h 24min
G42 8 Xuzhou East 13:13 13:15 03h 51min
G42 9 Jinan West 14:26 14:29 05h 04min
G42 10 Tianjin South 15:32 15:34 06h 10min
G42 11 Beijing South 16:08 -- 06h 46min