Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G419 Train Route and Timetable

G419 is a high speed train running from Beijing South Railway Station to Ninghai Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G419 1 Beijing South -- 13:24 0min
G419 2 Langfang 13:45 13:47 21min
G419 3 Dezhou East 14:45 14:47 01h 21min
G419 4 Jinan West 15:11 15:28 01h 47min
G419 5 Taian Shandong 15:46 15:51 02h 22min
G419 6 Zaozhuang 16:29 16:31 03h 05min
G419 7 Xuzhou East 16:49 17:03 03h 25min
G419 8 Bengbu South 17:40 17:48 04h 16min
G419 9 Nanjing South 18:32 18:38 05h 08min
G419 10 Lishui Nanjing 18:55 18:57 05h 31min
G419 11 Yixing 19:19 19:21 05h 55min
G419 12 Huzhou 19:37 19:39 06h 13min
G419 13 Hangzhou East 20:00 20:18 06h 36min
G419 14 Shaoxing North 20:36 20:38 07h 12min
G419 15 Ningbo 21:11 21:17 07h 47min
G419 16 Ninghai 21:46 -- 08h 22min