Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G419 Train Route and Timetable

G419 is a high speed train running from Beijing South Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G419 1 Beijing South -- 13:24 0min
G419 2 Langfang 13:45 13:47 21min
G419 3 Dezhou East 14:45 14:47 01h 21min
G419 4 Jinan West 15:11 15:38 01h 47min
G419 5 Zaozhuang 16:28 16:47 03h 04min
G419 6 Xuzhou East 17:05 17:08 03h 41min
G419 7 Suzhou East 17:26 17:39 04h 02min
G419 8 Bengbu South 18:02 18:04 04h 38min
G419 9 Nanjing South 18:46 18:51 05h 22min
G419 10 Lishui Nanjing 19:08 19:10 05h 44min
G419 11 Yixing 19:32 19:34 06h 08min
G419 12 Huzhou 19:50 19:52 06h 26min
G419 13 Hangzhou East 20:13 20:25 06h 49min
G419 14 Shaoxing North 20:45 20:47 07h 21min
G419 15 Ningbo 21:19 -- 07h 55min