Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G4114 Train Route and Timetable

G4114 is a high speed train running from Liuzhou Railway Station to Taiyuan South Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G4114 1 Liuzhou -- 07:44 0min
G4114 2 Guilin 08:52 09:00 01h 08min
G4114 3 Guilin North 09:11 09:15 01h 27min
G4114 4 Sanjiang South 09:52 09:54 02h 08min
G4114 5 Duyun East 10:58 11:00 03h 14min
G4114 6 Guiyang East 11:40 11:44 03h 56min
G4114 7 Zunyi 12:33 12:36 04h 49min
G4114 8 Chongqing West 13:54 13:59 06h 10min
G4114 9 Yongchuan East 14:22 14:24 06h 38min
G4114 10 Rongchang North 14:36 14:38 06h 52min
G4114 11 Zizhong North 15:01 15:03 07h 17min
G4114 12 Chengdu East 15:38 15:48 07h 54min
G4114 13 Xindu East 15:59 16:01 08h 15min
G4114 14 Luojiang East 16:23 16:36 08h 39min
G4114 15 Mianyang 16:47 16:56 09h 03min
G4114 16 Jiangyou 17:13 17:15 09h 29min
G4114 17 Guangyuan 17:55 18:01 10h 11min
G4114 18 Hanzhong 18:46 18:48 11h 02min
G4114 19 Foping 19:18 19:20 11h 34min
G4114 20 Huyi 19:50 19:52 12h 06min
G4114 21 Xian North 20:11 20:19 12h 27min
G4114 22 Weinan North 20:42 20:44 12h 58min
G4114 23 Yuncheng North 21:31 21:33 13h 47min
G4114 24 Hongdong West 22:15 22:17 14h 31min
G4114 25 Lingshi East 22:45 22:47 15h 01min
G4114 26 Taiyuan South 23:29 -- 15h 45min