Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G4113 Train Route and Timetable

G4113 is a high speed train running from Taiyuan South Railway Station to Guilin North Railway Station. The train has 31 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G4113 1 Taiyuan South -- 06:40 0min
G4113 2 Pingyao Ancient City 07:11 07:13 31min
G4113 3 Hongdong West 07:52 07:54 01h 12min
G4113 4 Houma West 08:19 08:21 01h 39min
G4113 5 Yuncheng North 08:44 08:47 02h 04min
G4113 6 Yongji North 09:06 09:08 02h 26min
G4113 7 Weinan North 09:40 09:42 03h 0min
G4113 8 Xian North 10:06 10:10 03h 26min
G4113 9 Huyi 10:27 10:29 03h 47min
G4113 10 Foping 11:00 11:02 04h 20min
G4113 11 Hanzhong 11:33 11:35 04h 53min
G4113 12 Guangyuan 12:19 12:29 05h 39min
G4113 13 Jianmen Pass 12:42 12:49 06h 02min
G4113 14 Jiangyou North 13:07 13:12 06h 27min
G4113 15 Deyang 13:54 13:56 07h 14min
G4113 16 Chengdu East 14:20 14:31 07h 40min
G4113 17 Ziyang North 14:57 15:05 08h 17min
G4113 18 Neijiang North 15:25 15:27 08h 45min
G4113 19 Rongchang North 15:45 15:52 09h 05min
G4113 20 Yongchuan East 16:03 16:05 09h 23min
G4113 21 Chongqing West 16:29 16:40 09h 49min
G4113 22 Luohuang South 16:53 17:04 10h 13min
G4113 23 Ganshui East 17:30 17:32 10h 50min
G4113 24 Tongzi North 17:51 17:53 11h 11min
G4113 25 Zunyi 18:25 18:27 11h 45min
G4113 26 Xiuwenxian 19:03 19:05 12h 23min
G4113 27 Guiyang East 19:21 19:27 12h 41min
G4113 28 Longli North 19:45 19:47 13h 05min
G4113 29 Duyun East 20:12 20:14 13h 32min
G4113 30 Rongjiang 20:45 20:47 14h 05min
G4113 31 Guilin North 21:57 -- 15h 17min