Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G4112 Train Route and Timetable

G4112 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Tianjin West Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G4112 1 Xian North -- 08:32 0min
G4112 2 Sanmenxia South 09:21 09:23 49min
G4112 3 Luoyang Longmen 09:54 09:56 01h 22min
G4112 4 Zhengzhou East 10:34 10:42 02h 02min
G4112 5 Xinxiang East 11:02 11:04 02h 30min
G4112 6 Anyang East 11:30 11:32 02h 58min
G4112 7 Xingtai East 12:00 12:02 03h 28min
G4112 8 Shijiazhuang 12:30 12:34 03h 58min
G4112 9 Dingzhou East 12:57 13:09 04h 25min
G4112 10 Baoding East 13:27 13:29 04h 55min
G4112 11 Bazhou West 13:57 13:59 05h 25min
G4112 12 Shengfang 14:15 14:17 05h 43min
G4112 13 Tianjin West 14:36 -- 06h 04min