Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G4054 Train Route and Timetable

G4054 is a high speed train running from Ganzhou West Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G4054 1 Ganzhou West -- 12:43 0min
G4054 2 Xingguo West 13:04 13:06 21min
G4054 3 Jian West 13:38 13:40 55min
G4054 4 Nanchang West 14:36 14:41 01h 53min
G4054 5 Gongqingcheng 15:14 15:16 02h 31min
G4054 6 Dean 15:22 15:24 02h 39min
G4054 7 Lushan 15:40 15:42 02h 57min
G4054 8 Ruichang West 15:54 15:56 03h 11min
G4054 9 Huangshi North 16:36 16:38 03h 53min
G4054 10 Ezhou 16:53 16:56 04h 10min
G4054 11 Wuhan 17:23 17:26 04h 40min
G4054 12 Xinyang East 18:10 18:12 05h 27min
G4054 13 Zhengzhou East 19:21 19:28 06h 38min
G4054 14 Xinxiang East 19:48 19:50 07h 05min
G4054 15 Handan East 20:32 20:34 07h 49min
G4054 16 Shijiazhuang 21:13 21:17 08h 30min
G4054 17 Baoding East 21:52 21:54 09h 09min
G4054 18 Beijing West 22:36 -- 09h 53min