Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G4011 Train Route and Timetable

G4011 is a high speed train running from Fuyang West Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G4011 1 Fuyang West -- 15:39 0min
G4011 2 Fengtai South 16:03 16:05 24min
G4011 3 Huainan South 16:19 16:21 40min
G4011 4 Hefei 16:48 17:08 01h 09min
G4011 5 Luan 17:52 17:54 02h 13min
G4011 6 Wuhan 19:24 19:28 03h 45min
G4011 7 Yueyang East 20:18 20:20 04h 39min
G4011 8 Changsha South 20:54 21:05 05h 15min
G4011 9 Zhuzhou West 21:20 21:22 05h 41min
G4011 10 Hengyang East 21:49 21:51 06h 10min
G4011 11 Chenzhou West 22:24 22:26 06h 45min
G4011 12 Shaoguan 22:57 22:59 07h 18min
G4011 13 Guangzhou South 23:56 -- 08h 17min