Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G394 Train Route and Timetable

G394 is a high speed train running from Mudanjiang Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G394 1 Mudanjiang -- 14:12 0min
G394 2 Yabuli West 14:42 14:44 30min
G394 3 Shangzhi South 15:04 15:06 52min
G394 4 Acheng North 15:32 15:34 01h 20min
G394 5 Harbin 15:58 16:02 01h 46min
G394 6 Changchun West 17:04 17:07 02h 52min
G394 7 Shenyang North 18:12 18:16 04h 0min
G394 8 Huludao North 19:45 19:47 05h 33min
G394 9 Suizhong North 20:09 20:11 05h 57min
G394 10 Qinhuangdao 20:45 20:47 06h 33min
G394 11 Tangshan 21:25 21:28 07h 13min
G394 12 Tianjin 22:00 22:03 07h 48min
G394 13 Beijing South 22:38 -- 08h 26min