Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G393 Train Route and Timetable

G393 is a high speed train running from Beijing South Railway Station to Mudanjiang Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G393 1 Beijing South -- 10:44 0min
G393 2 Tianjin West 11:20 11:35 36min
G393 3 11:57 11:59 01h 13min
G393 4 Tangshan 12:19 12:26 01h 35min
G393 5 Beidaihe 12:58 13:00 02h 14min
G393 6 Qinhuangdao 13:11 13:18 02h 27min
G393 7 Shanhaiguan 13:32 13:35 02h 48min
G393 8 Huludao North 14:18 14:19 03h 34min
G393 9 Jinzhou South 14:36 14:37 03h 52min
G393 10 Taian Liaoning 15:19 15:21 04h 35min
G393 11 Liaozhong 15:35 15:37 04h 51min
G393 12 Shenyang North 16:07 16:10 05h 23min
G393 13 Changchun West 17:17 17:19 06h 33min
G393 14 Harbin West 18:16 18:19 07h 32min
G393 15 Harbin 18:29 18:31 07h 45min
G393 16 Shangzhi South 19:17 19:19 08h 33min
G393 17 Weihe West 19:34 19:35 08h 50min
G393 18 Yabuli West 19:44 19:46 09h 0min
G393 19 Mudanjiang 20:16 -- 09h 32min