Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G393 Train Route and Timetable

G393 is a high speed train running from Beijing South Railway Station to Mudanjiang Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G393 1 Beijing South -- 07:00 0min
G393 2 Tianjin 07:35 07:38 35min
G393 3 Tangshan 08:10 08:12 01h 10min
G393 4 Qinhuangdao 08:49 08:51 01h 49min
G393 5 Shanhaiguan 09:05 09:09 02h 05min
G393 6 Jinzhou South 10:05 10:07 03h 05min
G393 7 Taian Liaoning 10:50 10:52 03h 50min
G393 8 Shenyang North 11:35 11:41 04h 35min
G393 9 Tieling West 12:00 12:02 05h 0min
G393 10 Siping East 12:33 12:35 05h 33min
G393 11 Changchun West 13:01 13:07 06h 01min
G393 12 Harbin 14:10 14:13 07h 10min
G393 13 Shangzhi South 14:59 15:01 07h 59min
G393 14 Weihe West 15:16 15:18 08h 16min
G393 15 Yabuli West 15:27 15:29 08h 27min
G393 16 Mudanjiang 15:59 -- 08h 59min