Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G391 Train Route and Timetable

G391 is a high speed train running from Linyi North Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G391 1 Linyi North -- 07:00 0min
G391 2 Mengshan 07:19 07:21 19min
G391 3 Qufu East 07:42 07:45 42min
G391 4 Jinan West 08:17 08:20 01h 17min
G391 5 Dezhou East 08:44 08:46 01h 44min
G391 6 Tianjin West 09:37 09:41 02h 37min
G391 7 10:02 10:04 03h 02min
G391 8 Tangshan 10:25 10:28 03h 25min
G391 9 Luanhe 10:46 10:49 03h 46min
G391 10 Beidaihe 11:07 11:10 04h 07min
G391 11 Qinhuangdao 11:21 11:24 04h 21min
G391 12 Shanhaiguan 11:38 11:41 04h 38min
G391 13 Jinzhou South 12:40 12:42 05h 40min
G391 14 Panjin 13:16 13:18 06h 16min
G391 15 Yingkou East 13:45 13:47 06h 45min
G391 16 Bayuquan 14:04 14:06 07h 04min
G391 17 Dalian North 14:46 -- 07h 46min