Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G390 Train Route and Timetable

G390 is a high speed train running from Linyi North Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G390 1 Linyi North -- 06:58 0min
G390 2 Mengshan 07:17 07:20 19min
G390 3 Qufu East 07:41 07:45 43min
G390 4 Jinan West 08:17 08:21 01h 19min
G390 5 Dezhou East 08:45 08:47 01h 47min
G390 6 Cangzhou West 09:13 09:15 02h 15min
G390 7 Tianjin South 09:38 09:41 02h 40min
G390 8 Tianjin West 09:52 09:55 02h 54min
G390 9 10:16 10:19 03h 18min
G390 10 Tangshan 10:40 10:42 03h 42min
G390 11 Qinhuangdao 11:19 11:22 04h 21min
G390 12 Shanhaiguan 11:36 11:39 04h 38min
G390 13 Huludao North 12:21 12:24 05h 23min
G390 14 Panjin 13:13 13:17 06h 15min
G390 15 Yingkou East 13:43 13:46 06h 45min
G390 16 Bayuquan 14:03 14:06 07h 05min
G390 17 Dalian North 14:46 -- 07h 48min