Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G387 Train Route and Timetable

G387 is a high speed train running from Beijing South Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G387 1 Beijing South -- 08:00 0min
G387 2 Tianjin 08:35 08:38 35min
G387 3 Tangshan 09:10 09:12 01h 10min
G387 4 Luanhe 09:30 09:32 01h 30min
G387 5 Qinhuangdao 09:57 10:00 01h 57min
G387 6 Shanhaiguan 10:13 10:16 02h 13min
G387 7 Suizhong North 10:40 10:42 02h 40min
G387 8 Huludao North 11:04 11:07 03h 04min
G387 9 Jinzhou South 11:24 11:26 03h 24min
G387 10 Panjin 12:02 12:04 04h 02min
G387 11 Yingkou East 12:30 12:32 04h 30min
G387 12 Dalian North 13:27 -- 05h 27min