Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G381 Train Route and Timetable

G381 is a high speed train running from Beijing South Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G381 1 Beijing South -- 07:54 0min
G381 2 Tianjin West 08:29 08:34 35min
G381 3 Tianjin 08:42 08:45 48min
G381 4 Tangshan 09:17 09:20 01h 23min
G381 5 Qinhuangdao 09:57 09:59 02h 03min
G381 6 Shanhaiguan 10:13 10:17 02h 19min
G381 7 Huludao North 10:59 11:01 03h 05min
G381 8 Jinzhou South 11:19 11:21 03h 25min
G381 9 Panjin North 11:45 11:47 03h 51min
G381 10 Liaozhong 12:18 12:20 04h 24min
G381 11 Shenyang North 12:51 13:00 04h 57min
G381 12 Tieling West 13:18 13:20 05h 24min
G381 13 Siping East 13:51 13:53 05h 57min
G381 14 Changchun West 14:20 14:23 06h 26min
G381 15 Dehui West 14:45 14:47 06h 51min
G381 16 Shuangcheng North 15:15 15:17 07h 21min
G381 17 Harbin West 15:33 -- 07h 39min