Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G380 Train Route and Timetable

G380 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Shijiazhuang Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G380 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 14:28 0min
G380 2 Suzhou North 14:51 14:53 23min
G380 3 Danyang North 15:22 15:24 54min
G380 4 Nanjing South 15:48 15:51 01h 20min
G380 5 Bengbu South 16:32 16:39 02h 04min
G380 6 Suzhou East 17:02 17:04 02h 34min
G380 7 Xuzhou East 17:23 17:27 02h 55min
G380 8 Qufu East 18:04 18:06 03h 36min
G380 9 Jinan West 18:38 18:40 04h 10min
G380 10 Dezhou East 19:16 19:18 04h 48min
G380 11 Jingzhou Hebei 19:34 19:36 05h 06min
G380 12 Hengshui North 19:52 19:54 05h 24min
G380 13 Xinji South 20:10 20:12 05h 42min
G380 14 Shijiazhuang 20:40 -- 06h 12min