Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G377 Train Route and Timetable

G377 is a high speed train running from Shijiazhuang Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G377 1 Shijiazhuang -- 15:20 0min
G377 2 Xinji South 15:47 15:49 27min
G377 3 Hengshui North 16:05 16:07 45min
G377 4 Jingzhou Hebei 16:23 16:25 01h 03min
G377 5 Dezhou East 16:41 16:44 01h 21min
G377 6 17:07 17:14 01h 47min
G377 7 Jinan West 17:31 17:34 02h 11min
G377 8 Tengzhou East 18:18 18:26 02h 58min
G377 9 Xuzhou East 18:51 18:53 03h 31min
G377 10 Bengbu South 19:31 19:46 04h 11min
G377 11 Chuzhou 20:15 20:17 04h 55min
G377 12 Nanjing South 20:35 20:39 05h 15min
G377 13 Zhenjiang South 20:58 21:00 05h 38min
G377 14 Wuxi East 21:29 21:31 06h 09min
G377 15 Suzhou North 21:42 21:44 06h 22min
G377 16 Shanghai Hongqiao 22:07 -- 06h 47min