Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G374 Train Route and Timetable

G374 is a high speed train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Tianjin West Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G374 1 Harbin West -- 14:56 0min
G374 2 Shuangcheng North 15:12 15:14 16min
G374 3 Fuyu North 15:30 15:31 34min
G374 4 Dehui West 15:48 15:50 52min
G374 5 Changchun West 16:13 16:15 01h 17min
G374 6 Siping East 16:41 16:43 01h 45min
G374 7 Changtu West 16:59 17:01 02h 03min
G374 8 Shenyang North 17:34 17:37 02h 38min
G374 9 Taian Liaoning 18:16 18:18 03h 20min
G374 10 Huludao North 19:12 19:13 04h 16min
G374 11 Qinhuangdao 20:06 20:08 05h 10min
G374 12 Tangshan 20:46 20:54 05h 50min
G374 13 Tianjin West 21:29 -- 06h 33min