Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G374 Train Route and Timetable

G374 is a high speed train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Tianjin West Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G374 1 Harbin West -- 14:55 0min
G374 2 Shuangcheng North 15:11 15:13 16min
G374 3 Fuyu North 15:28 15:30 33min
G374 4 Dehui West 15:48 15:50 53min
G374 5 Changchun West 16:13 16:15 01h 18min
G374 6 Changtu West 16:54 17:01 01h 59min
G374 7 Shenyang North 17:34 17:37 02h 39min
G374 8 Taian Liaoning 18:16 18:18 03h 21min
G374 9 Huludao North 19:13 19:14 04h 18min
G374 10 Qinhuangdao 20:06 20:12 05h 11min
G374 11 Tangshan 20:50 20:54 05h 55min
G374 12 Tianjin West 21:29 -- 06h 34min