Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3739 Train Route and Timetable

G3739 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Nanning East Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3739 1 Xian North -- 08:08 0min
G3739 2 Huyi 08:25 08:27 17min
G3739 3 Yangxian West 09:11 09:13 01h 03min
G3739 4 Hanzhong 09:31 09:34 01h 23min
G3739 5 Guangyuan 10:17 10:23 02h 09min
G3739 6 Deyang 11:25 11:29 03h 17min
G3739 7 Chengdu East 11:54 12:05 03h 46min
G3739 8 Ziyang North 12:30 12:40 04h 22min
G3739 9 Yongchuan East 13:18 13:20 05h 10min
G3739 10 Chongqing West 13:43 13:51 05h 35min
G3739 11 Zunyi 15:08 15:13 07h 0min
G3739 12 Guiyang East 15:59 16:04 07h 51min
G3739 13 Duyun East 16:40 16:42 08h 32min
G3739 14 Sanduxian 16:53 16:55 08h 45min
G3739 15 Guilin North 18:05 18:10 09h 57min
G3739 16 Guilin 18:20 18:23 10h 12min
G3739 17 Luzhai North 19:00 19:02 10h 52min
G3739 18 Liuzhou 19:29 19:32 11h 21min
G3739 19 Laibin North 19:57 19:59 11h 49min
G3739 20 Nanning East 20:41 -- 12h 33min