Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G372 Train Route and Timetable

G372 is a high speed train running from Guiyang North Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G372 1 Guiyang North -- 09:36 0min
G372 2 Zunyi 10:22 10:26 46min
G372 3 Qijiang East 11:23 11:25 01h 47min
G372 4 Chongqing West 11:51 11:57 02h 15min
G372 5 Chongqing North 12:20 12:24 02h 44min
G372 6 Wanzhou North 13:35 13:38 03h 59min
G372 7 13:52 13:54 04h 16min
G372 8 14:26 14:28 04h 50min
G372 9 15:02 15:04 05h 26min
G372 10 15:32 15:34 05h 56min
G372 11 Xiangyang East 15:50 15:54 06h 14min
G372 12 Dengzhou East 16:14 16:16 06h 38min
G372 13 Nanyang East 16:34 16:36 06h 58min
G372 14 Fangcheng 16:50 16:52 07h 14min
G372 15 Pingdingshan West 17:11 17:14 07h 35min
G372 16 17:47 17:49 08h 11min
G372 17 Zhengzhou East 18:10 18:18 08h 34min
G372 18 Xinxiang East 18:38 18:48 09h 02min
G372 19 Anyang East 19:15 19:17 09h 39min
G372 20 Handan East 19:34 19:36 09h 58min
G372 21 Shijiazhuang 20:15 20:22 10h 39min
G372 22 Beijing West 21:34 -- 11h 58min