Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G372 Train Route and Timetable

G372 is a high speed train running from Guiyang North Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G372 1 Guiyang North -- 09:35 0min
G372 2 Xiuwenxian 09:49 09:51 14min
G372 3 Zunyi 10:26 10:28 51min
G372 4 Qijiang East 11:24 11:26 01h 49min
G372 5 Chongqing West 11:51 11:55 02h 16min
G372 6 Chongqing North 12:18 12:22 02h 43min
G372 7 Wanzhou North 13:33 13:37 03h 58min
G372 8 13:51 13:53 04h 16min
G372 9 14:26 14:28 04h 51min
G372 10 15:02 15:04 05h 27min
G372 11 15:32 15:34 05h 57min
G372 12 Xiangyang East 15:50 15:54 06h 15min
G372 13 Dengzhou East 16:14 16:16 06h 39min
G372 14 Nanyang East 16:35 16:37 07h 0min
G372 15 Fangcheng 16:52 16:54 07h 17min
G372 16 Pingdingshan West 17:12 17:14 07h 37min
G372 17 17:47 17:49 08h 12min
G372 18 Zhengzhou East 18:10 18:18 08h 35min
G372 19 Xinxiang East 18:38 18:48 09h 03min
G372 20 Anyang East 19:15 19:17 09h 40min
G372 21 Handan East 19:34 19:36 09h 59min
G372 22 Shijiazhuang 20:15 20:22 10h 40min
G372 23 Beijing West 21:35 -- 12h 0min