Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3713 Train Route and Timetable

G3713 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3713 1 -- 10:11 0min
G3713 2 Zigong 10:40 10:42 29min
G3713 3 Neijiang North 11:05 11:08 54min
G3713 4 Chengdu South 11:51 11:56 01h 40min
G3713 5 Chengdu Airport 12:06 12:08 01h 55min
G3713 6 Leshan 12:43 12:45 02h 32min
G3713 7 Yibin West 13:25 13:29 03h 14min
G3713 8 Zhenxiong 14:19 14:21 04h 08min
G3713 9 Guiyang East 15:19 15:28 05h 08min
G3713 10 Guilin West 17:08 17:12 06h 57min
G3713 11 Gongcheng 17:42 17:44 07h 31min
G3713 12 Hezhou 18:08 18:11 07h 57min
G3713 13 Zhaoqing East 19:02 19:04 08h 51min
G3713 14 Sanshui South 19:15 19:17 09h 04min
G3713 15 Foshan West 19:28 19:31 09h 17min
G3713 16 Guangzhou South 19:50 -- 09h 39min