Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G371 Train Route and Timetable

G371 is a high speed train running from Beijing South Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G371 1 Beijing South -- 15:43 0min
G371 2 Tianjin 16:18 16:29 35min
G371 3 Tangshan 17:01 17:03 01h 18min
G371 4 Qinhuangdao 17:40 17:43 01h 57min
G371 5 Shenyang North 20:09 20:15 04h 26min
G371 6 Siping East 20:59 21:01 05h 16min
G371 7 Changchun West 21:27 21:29 05h 44min
G371 8 Harbin West 22:26 -- 06h 43min