Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3701 Train Route and Timetable

G3701 is a high speed train running from Yibin West Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3701 1 Yibin West -- 06:57 0min
G3701 2 Guiyang East 08:40 08:45 01h 43min
G3701 3 Duyun East 09:21 09:23 02h 24min
G3701 4 Sanduxian 09:33 09:36 02h 36min
G3701 5 Congjiang 10:12 10:14 03h 15min
G3701 6 Guilin West 10:50 10:54 03h 53min
G3701 7 Hezhou 11:42 11:46 04h 45min
G3701 8 Guangning 12:25 12:27 05h 28min
G3701 9 Zhaoqing East 12:44 12:46 05h 47min
G3701 10 Foshan West 13:05 13:07 06h 08min
G3701 11 Guangzhou South 13:29 -- 06h 32min