Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3695 Train Route and Timetable

G3695 is a high speed train running from Beijing Chaoyang Railway Station to Anshan West Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3695 1 Beijing Chaoyang -- 11:48 0min
G3695 2 12:25 12:27 37min
G3695 3 Chengde South 12:47 12:49 59min
G3695 4 Liaoning Chaoyang 13:42 13:44 01h 54min
G3695 5 Fuxin 14:15 14:17 02h 27min
G3695 6 Shenyang 15:04 15:07 03h 16min
G3695 7 Shenyang South 15:19 15:21 03h 31min
G3695 8 Liaoyang 15:38 15:40 03h 50min
G3695 9 Anshan West 15:51 -- 04h 03min