Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G3693 Train Route and Timetable

G3693 is a high speed train running from Beijing Chaoyang Railway Station to Dandong Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3693 1 Beijing Chaoyang -- 08:45 0min
G3693 2 09:22 09:24 37min
G3693 3 Chengde South 09:44 09:57 59min
G3693 4 Liaoning Chaoyang 10:50 11:01 02h 05min
G3693 5 Fuxin 11:32 11:34 02h 47min
G3693 6 Shenyang 12:22 12:25 03h 37min
G3693 7 Benxi 12:56 12:58 04h 11min
G3693 8 Fengcheng East 13:29 13:31 04h 44min
G3693 9 Dandong 13:48 -- 05h 03min