Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3692 Train Route and Timetable

G3692 is a high speed train running from Dandong Railway Station to Beijing Chaoyang Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3692 1 Dandong -- 07:09 0min
G3692 2 Fengcheng East 07:25 07:27 16min
G3692 3 Tongyuanpu West 07:41 07:43 32min
G3692 4 Benxi 08:04 08:06 55min
G3692 5 Shenyang South 08:31 08:33 01h 22min
G3692 6 Shenyang 08:44 08:52 01h 35min
G3692 7 Fuxin 09:40 09:42 02h 31min
G3692 8 Liaoning Chaoyang 10:11 10:13 03h 02min
G3692 9 Kazuo 10:32 10:34 03h 23min
G3692 10 Chengde South 11:12 11:16 04h 03min
G3692 11 11:47 11:50 04h 38min
G3692 12 Beijing Chaoyang 12:16 -- 05h 07min