Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G366 Train Route and Timetable

G366 is a high speed train running from Wuhan Railway Station to Tianjin West Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G366 1 Wuhan -- 14:30 0min
G366 2 Xinyang East 15:13 15:15 43min
G366 3 Zhengzhou East 16:22 16:33 01h 52min
G366 4 Anyang East 17:14 17:27 02h 44min
G366 5 Handan East 17:44 17:46 03h 14min
G366 6 Shijiazhuang 18:25 18:32 03h 55min
G366 7 Shijiazhuang Airport 18:46 18:48 04h 16min
G366 8 Baoding East 19:15 19:17 04h 45min
G366 9 Baiyangdian 19:32 19:34 05h 02min
G366 10 Bazhou West 19:52 19:54 05h 22min
G366 11 Shengfang 20:10 20:12 05h 40min
G366 12 Tianjin West 20:30 -- 06h 0min