Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G3650 Train Route and Timetable

G3650 is a high speed train running from Hunchun Railway Station to Beijing Chaoyang Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G3650 1 Hunchun -- 07:48 0min
G3650 2 Tumen North 08:11 08:13 23min
G3650 3 Yanji West 08:28 08:31 40min
G3650 4 Dunhua 09:09 09:11 01h 21min
G3650 5 Jiaohe West 09:44 09:46 01h 56min
G3650 6 Jilin 10:13 10:16 02h 25min
G3650 7 Changchun 10:56 10:59 03h 08min
G3650 8 Changchun West 11:09 11:12 03h 21min
G3650 9 Siping East 11:38 11:44 03h 50min
G3650 10 Kaiyuan West 12:06 12:08 04h 18min
G3650 11 Shenyang North 12:37 12:40 04h 49min
G3650 12 Heishan North 13:15 13:17 05h 27min
G3650 13 13:52 13:54 06h 04min
G3650 14 Liaoning Chaoyang 14:08 14:11 06h 20min
G3650 15 Chengde South 15:03 15:06 07h 15min
G3650 16 Huairou South 15:40 15:42 07h 52min
G3650 17 Beijing Chaoyang 16:04 -- 08h 16min